Try 1 month for 99¢

The following students have been named to the Vintage High School Honor Roll for the Spring Semester of the 2013-2014 school year.

12th Grade 4.0 and above GPA

Adkins-Garvin, Jordan R.

Arellano, Giovany

Bagley, Stephen K.

Barboza, Emilly A.

Berg, Alex A.

Bresee, Hagen E.

Bruna, Nicholas J.

Calderon, Quetzalli

Castro, Alexis R

Cortes, Stephanie M.

Craft, Christian J.

DelBondio, Sophia A.

Douglas, Landen R.

Eberling, Patrick K.

Gallagher, Lindsey N.

Gonsalves, Jessica A.

Gutierrez, Dana E.

Hebb, Riley F.

Hernandez, Raymond J.

Ilsley, Julia N.

Johanson, Olivia J.

Kastner, Haley E.

Kim, Jenny J.

King, Nolan S.

Kisabeth, Krista C.

Larsen, Hayden W.

Levine, Quinnton F.

Lewis, Dustin E.

Lewis, Taylor K.

Lockett, Stephanie C.

Longacre, Crystal A.

Mansuy, Jacqueline B.

Manzo, Brenda

McNicoll, Carolann

Mendez, Jose A.

Merida, Edgar I.

Nguyen, Tina T.

O’Branovich-Forthun, Brandon M.

Odell, Michael M.

Paananen, Allison A.

Padilla, Sophia I.

Perrin, Meghan R.

Perry, Courtney N.

Phillips, Annika B.

Prince, Lainie L.

Re, Spencer J.

Reyes, Darren R.

Ricci, Gianna L.

Rubin, Nolan J.

Schaumkel, Nicholas D.

Schwandt, Samantha

Shnell, Eric A.

Starr, Aaron T.

Swann, Juliet Y.

Swanson, Alexandria E.

Victor, Laurie I.

Walston, Kaycee M.

Wasik, Rebecca L.

White, Leah A.

Wiley, David J.

Wright, Courtney M.

Wright, Elizabeth A.

Zavala, Christian L.

12th Grade 3.33 to 3.99

Adams, Colton C.

Alvarez, Julian A.

Amundson, Ashley L.

Arnott, Jacob E.

Arredondo, Raymond J.

Avina, Anthony M.

Baila, Nikola I.

Bailey, MiaFrancesca P.

Baker, Kaylee N.

Barnett, Mikayla K.

Barragan, Vanessa X.

Berryhill, Laramie R.

Bogarin, Karla L.

Braby, Rachel C.

Brady, Kelly R.

Bueno, Justin C.

Burnett, Nicole D.

Calforda, Henry T.

Camarena, Adrian

Cardenas, Rebeca

Castillo, Yasmin

Ceja, Miriam J.

Chavez Diaz, Jorge

Chavez, Taylor K.

Chudnow, Sharon J.

Cole-Enriquez, Makenna K.

Coleman, Rachel L.

Collins, Carli R.

Contreras, Luis A.

Coronado-Basulto, Marcos

Corro, Paulina G.

De Leon, Jessica T.

De Leon, Tifany

DeSimoni, Vincent J.

Dixon, Dalton W.

Edginton, Heather M.

Elam, Kaitlyn D.

Emerson-Romero, Angelica

Farias, Vanessa

Frappia, Christina M.

Frye, Katie E.

Gil, Miryam E.

Gillgren, Andrea T.

Gjestvang, Anabelle M.

Goleno, Adam J.

Gomez-Avila, Salvador

Gonzalez, Evelyn G.

Griffiths, Alexandria E.

Grimm, Julia L.

Hagen, Jordan

Harry, Thomas R.

Hernandez, Diana Y.

Hernandez, Karla

Hernandez, Tzitziki X.

Herrera, Angelica I.

Herrera, Verenice C.

Hessong, Natanael L.

Hock, Madeleine B.

Hoffman, Shane C.

Horn, Greta M.

Jorgensen, Bailey B.

Kaung, Ryan C.

Kirkland, Isaac N.

Kiser, Morgan A.

Kobylka, Jack T.

Kobylka, John T.

Leino, Robin M.

Lenarz, Caleb M.

Lopez, Melissa J.

Martinez, Alina G.

Meadows, Lena E.

Mendez, Gerardo

Miller, Natalie R.

Moore, Dayna L.

Moore, Noah E.

Ochoa, Yamilex

Olguin, Townsend B.

Ortiz, Alexa R.

Ortiz, Blake A.

Panchesson, Joseph J.

Pena, Kassandra D.

Perez, Derek M.

Perna, Megan A.

Perrotti, Alexandre G.

Pilotti, Anthony P.

Quiroz, Marisol

Ramirez, Juan F.

Reyes, Evelyn D.

Reyes, Kalon A.

Richardson, Daniel .

Rios, Anthony

Rios, Cristian

Rogers, Samantha L.

Rubio-Gomez, Erik R.

Rubio-Munoz, Noel B.

Scholl, Elijah J.

Simpkins, Taylor A.

St Clair, Mitchell D.

Swigert, Ondalynn I.

Thompson, Somer L.

Valdez, Luis M.

Vargas, Briana L.

Vargas-Hurtado, Karina

Vasquez, Brian

Vazquez, Mario A.

Vega, Lesly J.

Venegas, Osmara M.

Vidak-Benjamin, Emma C.

Wiest, Natasha K.

Wigington, Elli R.

Williamson, John C.

Wolohan, Rebecca R.

Wood-Krueckemeier, Alexandria R.

Yazidi, Manet B.

11th Grade 4.0 and above

Anderson, Kate C.

Apostolou, Sophia D.

Aranda, Moises

Baldwin, Isaiah C.

Barnes, Rio W.

Bedolla-Meza, Abigail

Benere, Dahlen A.

Bergman, Rachael M.

Bertolucci, Steven R.

Bingham, Kyle D.

Bresee, Trenton J.

Brochard, Thomas E.

Bruner, Danielle

Carr, Linnea M.

Cisneros, Andres

Cliff, Riley D.

Corona, Aurora

Craft, Aaron M.

DeHaro, Adrian L.

DeRuiter, Jeremy C.

Dorame-Martinez, Elise S.

Douglas, Noah K.

Duong, Brandon

Edwards, Joshua B.

Estrada, David

Ewer, Madeline E.

Fidel, Elias A.

Flores, Alexis

Fourie, Karlien

Gonsalves, Sara C.

Gonzalez, Ivan L.

Gonzalez, Manuel J.

Guzman-Cruz, Israel

Hernandez, Alexandre S.

Hernandez, Areli C.

Homer, Katherine E.

Hudak, Connor J.

Johnson, Eric S.

Kalogiannis, Isabel Z.

Katahira-Ables, Yuto C.

Knight, Emily M.

Kollin, Elena M.

Ledezma, Magdalena

Littlefield, Kate M.

Mcjunkin, Brookelyn K.

Messner, Dustin R.

Moreno-Resendez, Michael A.

Nivens, Matthew V.

O’Hara, Timothy D.

Ortiz, Elizabeth

Owen, Katelynn N.

Padilla, Paola

Peralta, Francesca I.

Pfister, Mariah N.

Richmond, Nathaniel R.

Robbins, Justin A.

Rodriguez-Arocha, Luis Fernando

Roscoe, Haley E.

Sales, Michael Edwin P.

Sanchez, Alisandra

Schafle, Elizabeth A.

Scott, Nathan A.

Semple, Joshua R.

Shebalin, Alexandra N.

Snowden, Robert P.

Vough, Hayden R.

Wallace, Heather C.

Whitlock, Devon J.

Wilson, Deyton C.

11th Grade 3.33 to 3.99

Aguirre, Jocelyn R.

Alvarez-Barbosa, Valeria

Anderson, Jarret T.

Anderson, Marina S.

Arroyo-Ayala, Stephanie

Avila-Cortez, Yesenia

Bacci, Connor J.

Baker, Jordan M.

Baldovino, Diana

Borge, Tristan A.

Brady, Riley A.

Bridges, Madison T.

Bryant, Josephine C.

Cardone, Quentin A.

Castagnetti, Baylee M.

Castillo, Alejandra

Cerros Espos, Edward N.

Cigarroa, Beatriz

Clem, Addisen F.

Curry, Andrew R.

De Haro, Lucero

de Jesus, Isabella

DeHaro, David A.

Diaz, Jacquelin G.

Diehl, Penn W.

Farrell, Jordan P.

Figueroa, Michael I.

Figueroa, Monique A.

Flock, Avery N.

Garcia, Aracely

Garcia, Christian C.

Gavitte, Katie M.

Gonzalez, Cristian

Grageda, Leslie

Hernandez, Alejandro

Hernandez, Raul

Infante, Eduardo

Jacobson, Karli N.

Jankiewicz, Michael R.

Kennedy, Kaia N.

Kiser, Bailey A.

Lee, JuYong

Lewis Ruiz, Amber D.

Llanos, Izabella M.

Loyola, Blanca C.

Lum, Eric M.

Maravilla, Gloria Y.

Marcelo, Ricardo

Marks-Graham, Elizabeth

Martinez, Melany

McCall, Claire H.

McGough, Nicolas L.

McWilliams, Nyah

Medina Gonzalez, Rafael

Mendoza-Soria, Jose Oscar

Munoz, Alexis

Murillo, Mariela

Murray, Tianna T.

Palencia, Brandon I.

Parkinson, Courtney N.

Perez, Myrna J.

Ponce, Francisco A.

Porter, Riley R.

Potter, Benjamin R.

Price, Nicole L.

Ramirez, Fernando P.

Ramirez, Oscar A.

Robinson, Marissa L.

Segura, Jasmine A.

Soriano, Antonio R.

Soto, Evelin

Spinelli, Troy F.

Struble, Morgan C.

Suarez, Alexis A.

Sullivan, Alec J.

Torres, Mayra A.

Tunnell, Kevin M.

Upton, Dakota

VanOurkerk, Codey M.

Vargas, Juan J.

Vega, Ventura

Williams, Mark C.

Zimmerman, Anastasia L.

10th Grade 4.0 and above

Aguirre, Alexis

Alvarez, Maria G.

Ball, Natalie R.

Brown, Alana N.

Brown, Ashley E.

Burguin, Brandon L.

Calamateo Sanchez, Salvador

Carr, Liam T.

Castro, Giovany N.

Ceja, Jessica

Chavez, Garrett A.

Christensen, Abigail J.

Corona, Daisy D.

Davis, Cassady M.

Della, Anna A.

Dineen, Dillon P.

Dittman, Hailey D.

Gallagher, Grant P.

Galles, Marc A.

Glascott, Gavin M.

Golingo, Ariana M.

Gonzalez, Giselle A.

Gonzalez, Lizbeth

Graziani, Nathan P.

Greenmyer, Theron

Griffin, Brandon S.

Holguin, Hugo G.

Holland, Hunter R.

Houghton, Eric B.

Kavanagh, Robert J.

Lea, Logan T.

LeTourneau, Cole P.

Lindsey, Alyssa N.

Macasieb, Ellan R.

Macke, Haley

MacNichols, Jacob A.

Manzo, David

Morgan, Mallory L.

Ochoa, Alfonso

Olson, Savannah N.

Phillips, Adam R.

Poon, Kara S.

Richmond, Keegan A.

Rodriguez, Alberto D.

Rustice, Tyler J.

Sager, Kyle G.

Salas, Brenda L.

Schafle, Kathleen F.

Scott, Sienna L.

Shindle, Lily M.

Soria Ceja, Verenice

Soto, Cristian U.

Stalnaker, Kate L.

Starr, Maya A.

Teague, Natalie M.

Vassos, Manuel N.

Vreeland, Keith T.

Wall, Mikayla E.

Woolley, Sarah M.

10th Grade 3.33 to 3.99

Aldine, Tanner M.

Archer, Julie L.

Arenas, Maria F.

Awai, Mika N.

Barbosa, Janely M.

Baumbach, Emily R.

Biernath, Etienne A.

Brewster, Nathalie C.

Brown, Monica

Candelario, Natalie C.

Canepa, Joseph M.

Carvalho, Airyn C.

Castiglioni, Chloe F.

Chaudhary, Jakob K.

Chizma, Rennen S.

Clerici, Anthony L.

Cole, Kortney S.

Commander, Elise C.

Contreras, Adriana M.

Cortes, Manuel T.

Costanzo, Giovanna S.

Cruz, Dominic

Cueva, Gabriela L.

De Anda, Yovanni E.

De Valois, Shannon L.

Diede, Sydney K.

Dominguez, Yazmin C.

Erickson, Garrett W.

Estrada, Guadalupe L.

Faria, Kaylee D.

Ferris, Rachel E.

Flaherty, Ava J.

Flores, Ulises

Forsythe, Hendrix W.

Frye, Kellie D.

Gleeson, Jack W.

Guzman, Cristian I.

Heinke, Emily D.

Hernandez, Camila

Horn, Jared P.

Kneeland, Joseph B.

Kobylka, Quentin J.

Leon, Alma D.

Leon, Leslye G.

Lloyd, Jacob A.

Lopez-Rios, Juan C.

Madison, Mitchell A.

McGreal, Amanda A.

Medina, Gissele

Mora, Sebastian A.

Moreno, Sergio

Norman, Faith G.

Nugent, Michael J.

Odell, Lauren A.

Palafox, Maria A.

Paoli, Kali M.

Peddie, Dominique G.

Perez, Maritza

Ponce, Francisco

Ramos, Nathen U.

Reed, Sumaiya Jada

Renspurger, Marc A.

Reyes, Cirila R.

Rice, Ariana L.

Sapienza-Lundie, Lauren A.

Get tips on free stuff and fun ideas delivered weekly to your inbox

Siqueiros, Stephanie L.

Smith, Mikel D.

Snider, Kelly L.

Solis, Jocelyn M.

Soliz, Jhared A.

Sotelo, Margarita

Sterling, Nathan B.

Teixeira, Eduardo N.

Tews, Ashley M.

Torres, Jose

Towe, Kylee M.

Urena, Luis A.

Valencia, Erica

Van Winden, Torrey R.

Ventura, Edgar D.

Young, Jaylene L.

Young, Paige J.

Zavala, Katriel M.

Zuniga Ramos, Ana Gabriela

Zuniga, Lorena G.

9th Grade 4.0 and above

Arroyo, Nayeli

Bates, Connor J.

Benson, Julia P.

Berry-Gallegos, Hannah B.

Bird, Tobias E.

Bogarin, Andrea

Calforda, Isabelle M.

Campainha, Anna L.

Campbell, Kip R.

Castelazo, Madison L.

Castro, Victoria R.

Christensen, Amy M.

Cornish, Stefanie N.

Cortez, Andrea

Danner, Zoe R.

DeRuiter, Justin R.

Duong, Jonathan

Eade, Cailey A.

Eberling, John L.

Edwards, Hannah B.

Edwards, Kathryn E.

Eikenbary, Brenna R.

Estrada, Rafael

Faulk, Jacob D.

Feldstein, Mary L.

Fiske, Alyvia N.

Flint, Sydney A.

Forsythe, Lily I.

Gallegos, Julian

Garcia, Patricia E.

Garcia, Viviana

Garcia, YaJaira

Gauger, John M.

Gomez, Rossana M.

Halleib, Rachel A.

Ilsley, Alyssa A.

Ilsley, Analise N.

Johnson-Smith, Triston M.

Kennard, Sienna E.

King, Bryce J.

Knedel, Ryan C.

LaField, Jonathan C.

Lines, Skylar R.

Linstad, Hanna L.

Lozano, Juan M.

Marcelo-Zavala, Estefany

Martin, Lucas W.

Maurer, Joseph Rizal B.

McWilliams, Reyna L.

Medina-Gonzalez, Cynthia

Miller, Ariel J.

Mooney, Austin T.

Moore, Christopher C.

Morrisey, Zoe A.

Musgrove, Kailee

Newberry, Lindsay N.

Nuuhiwa, Rory K.

Olson, Haley L.

Ornowski, Jessica N.

Perna, Madison R.

Perry, Nicole

Ramirez, Alejandra A.

Rasmusen, Jacob D.

Rasmusen, Julia P.

Sales, Avielle Angelica P.

Salmon, Ryan M.

Sanchez, Ruben

Schuttish, Emily M.

Segura, Gerardo J.

Self, Anna N.

Semple, James C.

Semple, Rebekah E.

Smith, Allison J.

Solorio, Andrea M.

Thompson, Sydney N.

Thornton, Jonah R.

Tsoni, Maria

Vargas, Anthony

Vough, Cassidy C.

Wagner, Kevin R.

Wasik, Samantha K.

9th Grade 3.33 to 3.99

Aceves, Yazmine

Adams, Gianna M.

Aiello, Joelle M.

Alba, Carla D.

Alfaro, Lizbeth

Andrews, Lauren M.

Arciniega, Itzhel J.

Argumedo, Diego A.

Ayala, Beatriz

Ayala, Selene

Barboza, Fabian A.

Barboza, Nadia N.

Bartlett, Trenton M.

Beardsley, Christina A.

Botero, Juan C.

Bridewell, Karly A.

Brochard, Christian A.

Burguin, Brian L.

Burns, Claire E.

Calamateo Sanchez, Hilda Lizbeth

Caldera, Adriana C.

Cappeto, Anthony V.

Ceballos-Martinez, Vanessa L.

Claudino, Lindsey R.

Collins, Austin J.

Conversano, Isabel S.

Corpus, Alfredo

Cortez-Baldwin, Malaiah S.

Craft, Samuel J.

de Jesus, Alyssa M.

DeHaro, Zayda

Dong, Emily A.

Draeger, Gillian R.

Edwards, Jacob B.

Elkadi, Ahmad F.

Espinoza, Lucrecia

Fazio, Mia G.

Fernandez, Olivia N.

Figueroa-Munoz, Julieta

Fuentes, Anthony

Garcia, Eric A.

Garcia-Hernandez, Ronaldo

Garcia-Valle, Sebastian

Gates, Amber S.

Gonzalez, Sabrina M.

Gonzalez, Wendy

Greco, Nicole L.

Gullord, Emily A.

Haley, Tehya L.

Hankes, Tiffany L.

Hardwick, Richard K.

Hathaway, Brooke H.

Helfrich, Cailyn M.

Helton, Isabel M.

Hernandez-Torres, Erika L.

Hildebrandt, Anastasia I.

Holbrook, Rachel-Ann M.

Hopper, Gabrial M.

Hudson, Hayley L.

Inman-Ahlstrom, Koda S.

Irwin, Wyatt N.

Janes, Serafina M.

Kenyon, Annika M.

Kickingwoman, Jessica M.

Larsen, Lauren M.

Larson, Jada D.

Ledesma-Arredondo, Ruben

Leon, Carina R.

Levy-Gantt, Dylan M.

Linteo, Sarah D.

Lipanovich, Lukas R.

Lopez, Ed

Lopez-Hernandez, Shastady M.

Lopez-Rios, Alicia P.

Lopez-Rios, Leticia M.

Lundeen, Sydney R.

Maahs, Justin S.

Maciel, Angelica

Magana, Edgar

Matias, Victor

Megna, Gianna M.

Milligan, Liam M.

Mills, Erin C.

Montanez, Dario

Morales Torres, Gisell E.

Northrup, Mason P.

Ochoa, Oscar D.

Palafox, Ana L.

Pantoja, Angel

Parra, Celine K.

Pelavin, Nicholas V.

Privett, Bradley R.

Reisacher, Julia E.

Renteria, Aisleen C.

Rivera, Alexander R.

Rodriguez, Janelly

Romero, Ali N.

Rutherford, Heather M.

Ryan, Megan

Schotte, Derek M.

Schwartz, Benjamin H.

Semple, Jonathan G.

Shortridge, Abigail T.

Sickler, Jennifer M.

Silva, Felipe

Sisson, Kira I.

Solorio, Sulema

Solorzano, Christopher E.

Sotelo, David A.

Sotelo, Mariana

Stamey, Alec E.

Stedman, Miles S.

Sullivan, Nicholas D.

Teague, Mackinley T.

Thackeray, William P.

Tibbits, Mary I.

Tracey, Hannah E.

Valle, Jacqueline

Vargas, Daniel

Vargas, Jessica A.

Vavricka, Alexa K.

Vega Arevalos, Jaime E.

Veraflor, Isabella R.

Villa, Maya I.

Villanueva, Jovanny

Voeller, Christina I.

Williams, Samantha A.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0